FanLTV pricing

Choose how much of the operation FanLTV runs for you.

Use FanLTV with your own team, let us run an agreed managed operation, or build dedicated AI + human coverage around your highest-value profiles. Every option begins with creator-specific configuration and private testing.

Three operating models

Start with software. Scale into a managed operation when the profile warrants it.

Every plan is configured around the creator's content, voice, boundaries, and commercial rules rather than a generic prompt.

Platform

FanLTV Platform

For agencies and creators who want their own team to operate FanLTV.

€200 / month

For one creator profile

10,000 AI messages included every month

€0.03 per additional AI message

One-time launch setup: €990 €200 for one creator profile

OnlyFans via OnlyFansAPI: the provider is not included in Platform. The first month is free with the FanLTV promo code; then OnlyFansAPI is $69 / month for the connected account.

  • Creator legend, tone, boundaries, and sales rules
  • Content import, mapping, descriptions, and categories
  • Fan memory, relationship history, and conversation state
  • PPV, tips, customs, reactivation, and handoff rules
  • Manual, assisted, handoff, and full-auto modes
  • Private pre-launch test for the configured creator
  • Team onboarding and ongoing technical support
Start with one creator
Popular profiles

Managed

FanLTV Managed

VIP chatting for established, popular creator profiles with reliable conversation demand.

19%

of net revenue from managed chat workflows

No platform fee. No per-message billing. Setup included.

  • AI conversation management and creator voice configuration
  • PPV, tips, customs, content selection, and commercial timing
  • Reactivation, fan memory, and relationship continuity
  • Monitoring and human intervention under agreed escalation rules
  • VIP and high-value fan escalation
  • Regular performance review and optimization
Apply for managed chatting

Acceptance is based on current volume, content operations, account readiness, and team scope.

Dedicated

Private

FanLTV Private

A dedicated AI + human revenue operation for an agency's highest-value creator profiles.

€20,000 / month

Up to 3 profiles and 1.25M AI messages pooled monthly

Setup and configuration for included profiles are covered.

  • Dedicated senior conversation lead and agreed human coverage
  • AI + human operation with VIP and sensitive-case escalation
  • Cross-profile performance monitoring and optimization reviews
  • Priority support and direct operating channel
  • Priority consideration of product requests in the FanLTV roadmap
  • PPV, tips, customs, reactivation, and content strategy
Talk about Private

Private does not include unlimited custom development. Product requests are prioritised in the FanLTV roadmap based on operating value, platform readiness, and available engineering capacity. Large standalone work and coverage outside the agreed scope are priced separately.

Compare plans

The difference is who owns the day-to-day conversation operation.

PlatformManagedPrivate
Best forTeams operating FanLTV themselvesPopular, established profilesHigh-value agencies and creators
Launch setup€990 €200 / profileIncludedIncluded
Monthly price€200 / profile19% managed net revenue€20,000
Included AI messages10,000 monthlyIncluded in agreed scope1,250,000 pooled monthly
Additional messages€0.03 each; volume packs reduce the rateNo per-message billing€0.015 each
OnlyFansAPI providerNot included. First month free with promo code, then $69 / month.Defined in managed scopeDefined in private scope
Persona and content setupIncludedIncludedIncluded
Monetization and reactivation rulesIncludedIncludedIncluded
Human team actively manages chatsYour teamIncludedIncluded
Dedicated senior lead——Included
Priority engineering capacity——Agreed monthly scope

Implementation

What the one-time setup includes.

The launch setup applies to one creator profile. We configure the creator as an operating system for conversations, content, and sales rather than installing a generic prompt.

Every additional creator is scoped and configured separately, because voice, memory, content, boundaries, and commercial logic are profile-specific.

See how the team stays in control
  • Creator legend, facts, voice, vocabulary, tone, and personal boundaries
  • Channel readiness check, account connection support, and delivery verification
  • Content import or sync, media descriptions, categories, folders, and price mapping
  • Fan memory, purchase history, promises, relationship stages, and buyer signals
  • PPV, tips, customs, deposits, discounts, and negotiation boundaries
  • Proactive and reactivation conditions, cooldowns, sending limits, and exclusions
  • Manual, assisted, handoff, safety, and full-auto operating rules
  • Private pre-launch testing, tuning, approval, and operator onboarding

Private pre-launch test

Do not trust the demo. Test your creator yourself.

Before FanLTV replies to real fans, your team gets access to the configured creator voice in a private environment. Talk naturally, change the subject, return later, negotiate, refuse an offer, and see what the system remembers.

Test personality, memory, content selection, sales timing, objections, and boundaries. If the behavior does not feel right, we tune it before launch.

Configure and test one creator

Platform usage

Add capacity only with explicit approval.

Platform and Private customers choose a message pack or a written spending limit. FanLTV does not create surprise automatic overage charges.

Included monthly messages reset on the billing cycle. OnlyFansAPI is a separate provider cost for Platform: the first month is free with the FanLTV promo code, then $69 per connected account each month. Terms for separately purchased packs and other external API costs are confirmed in the customer order form.

+10,000€300€0.030 / message
+50,000€1,250€0.025 / message
+100,000€2,000€0.020 / message
+250,000€4,500€0.018 / message
Private +100,000€1,500€0.015 / message

Managed definition

19% applies only to the chat revenue FanLTV is contracted to manage.

It is not a share of all creator revenue. The agreement identifies the channels, workflows, and revenue categories included in the managed scope.

Typically included: PPV, tips, custom content, and other agreed chat-driven purchases.

Calculated after: platform or payment processing fees, refunds, and chargebacks.

Human + AI: AI runs routine conversations continuously. People intervene on high-value, unusual, sensitive, or otherwise agreed escalation cases.

FAQ

Commercial clarity before connection.

The final scope is written down before credentials, automation, or spending limits are activated.

What counts as an AI message?

One outgoing AI-generated response for a fan conversation. Incoming fan messages, memory operations, system events, and delivery retries do not create an additional message charge.

Can I start with one model?

Yes. Platform is designed to begin with one creator and expand once the configuration and commercial rules are validated.

Can FanLTV work with my existing team?

Yes. FanLTV is designed to multiply the reach of strong chatters, not discard their judgment. Platform keeps your operators in control; Managed and Private add coverage only for the scope agreed with you.

Can we test the creator before going live?

Yes. Creator-specific configuration is tested privately before launch. Your team can challenge the voice, memory, content choices, boundaries, objections, and selling behavior, then request tuning before real fans see it.

Why is Managed limited to popular profiles?

Managed work needs reliable conversation volume, content availability, and an operating setup where human escalation can be delivered responsibly. We review readiness before accepting a profile.

Why does Private cost €20,000 per month?

Private combines a large pooled AI allowance, senior human oversight, priority support, and agreed engineering capacity. It is a dedicated operating model, not simply a higher software tier.

Choose a starting point

Bring one creator profile. Define one result worth proving.

Plan a controlled pilotReview integrations